Skilanglauf
TEILNEHMENDE MANNSCHAFTEN

WK III Jungen

1 033 Marie-Curie-Gymnasium Kirchzarten
Baden-Württemberg (1)
2 034 Achental-Realschule Marquartstein
Bayern (1)
3 035 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule Berlin
Berlin (1)
4 037 Oberschule Roter Sand Bremen
Bremen (1)
5 038 Gymnasium Blankenese Hamburg
Hamburg (1)
6 039 Vogelsbergschule Schotten
Hessen (1)
7 041 Robert-Koch-Schule Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Niedersachsen (1)
8 042 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Winterberg Medebach Nordrhein-Westfalen (1)
9 043 Erich-Klausener-Gymnasium Adenau
Rheinland-Pfalz (1)
10 044 Peter-Dewes-Gemeinschaftsschule Losheim am See Saarland (1)
11 045 Eliteschule des Wintersports Oberwiesenthal
Sachsen (1)
12 046 Wolterstorff-Gymnasium Ballenstedt
Sachsen-Anhalt (1)
13 047 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Kiel
Schleswig-Holstein (1)
14 048 Sportgymnasium Oberhof
Thüringen (1)
15 049 Gymnasium Isny
Baden-Württemberg (2)
16 050 Gymnasium Hohenschwangau
Bayern (2)
17 051 Grüner Campus Malchow Berlin
Berlin (2)
18 053 Albert-Einstein-Oberschule Bremen
Bremen (2)
19 054 Geschwister-Scholl-Stadtteilschule Hamburg
Hamburg (2)
20 055 Rhönschule Gersfeld
Hessen (2)
21 057 Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium Bad Harzburg Niedersachsen (2)
22 059 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Daun
Rheinland-Pfalz (2)
23 060 Eichenlaubschule Weiskirchen
Saarland (2)
24 061 Sportgymnasium Klingenthal
Sachsen (2)
25 063 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel
Schleswig-Holstein (2)

 

WK III Mädchen

1 001 Kreisgymnasium Hochschwarzwald Titisee-Neustadt Baden-Württemberg (1)
2 002 Gertrud-von-le-Fort-Gymnasium Oberstdorf
Bayern (1)
3 003 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule Berlin
Berlin (1)
4 005 Oberschule Roter Sand Bremen
Bremen (1)
5 006 Gymnasium Blankenese Hamburg
Hamburg (1)
6 007 Uplandschule Willingen
Hessen (1)
7 009 Robert-Koch-Schule Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Niedersachsen (1)
8 010 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Winterberg Medebach Nordrhein-Westfalen (1)
9 011 Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Daun
Rheinland-Pfalz (1)
10 012 Peter-Dewes-Gemeinschaftsschule Losheim am See Saarland (1)
11 013 Eliteschule des Wintersports Oberwiesenthal
Sachsen (1)
12 014 Gymnasium "J. G. Herder" Merseburg
Sachsen-Anhalt (1)
13 015 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Kiel
Schleswig-Holstein (1)
14 016 Sportgymnasium Oberhof
Thüringen (1)
15 017 Enztal-Gymnasium Bad Wildbad
Baden-Württemberg (2)
16 018 Achental-Realschule Marquartstein
Bayern (2)
17 019 Grüner Campus Malchow Berlin
Berlin (2)
18 022 Heinrich-Hertz-Schule Hamburg
Hamburg (2)
19 025 Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben Schule Braunschweig Niedersachsen (2)
20 027 Hans-Purmann-Gymnasium Speyer
Rheinland-Pfalz (2)
21 029 "Glückauf"-Gymnasium Altenberg
Sachsen (2)
22 031 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel
Schleswig-Holstein (2)

 

 

WK IV Jungen/Mädchen

1 065 Kreisgymnasium Hochschwarzwald Titisee-Neustadt Baden-Württemberg (1)
2 066 Ludwig-Thoma-Gymnasium Prien
Bayern (1)
3 067 Gustav-Heinemann-Schule Berlin
Berlin (1)
4 069 Oberschule Sebaldsbrück Bremen
Bremen (1)
5 070 Geschwister-Scholl-Stadtteilschule Hamburg
Hamburg (1)
6 071 Uplandschule Willingen
Hessen (1)
7 073 Wilhelm-Gymnasium Braunschweig
Niedersachsen (1)
8 074 Städtisches Gymnasium Bad Laasphe
Nordrhein-Westfalen (1)
9 075 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Pirmasens
Rheinland-Pfalz (1)
10 076 Peter-Dewes-Gemeinschaftsschule Losheim am See Saarland (1)
11 077 "Glückauf"-Gymnasium Altenberg
Sachsen (1)
12 078 Gerhart-Hauptmann-Gymnasium Wernigerode
Sachsen-Anhalt (1)
13 079 Ernst-Barlach-Gymnasium Kiel
Schleswig-Holstein (1)
14 080 Philipp-Melanchthon-Gymnasium Schmalkalden
Thüringen (1)
15 081 Gymnasium Isny
Baden-Württemberg (2)
16 082 CJD Christophorusschulen Berchtesgaden
Bayern (2)
17 083 Gustav-Falke-Grundschule Berlin
Berlin (2)
18 085 Oberschule Roter Sand Bremen
Bremen (2)
19 086 Gymnasium Blankenese Hamburg
Hamburg (2)
20 087 Uplandschule Willingen
Hessen (2)
21 089 Robert-Koch-Schule Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Niedersachsen (2)
22 091 Realschule Plus Adenau
Rheinland-Pfalz (2)
23 092 Eichenlaubschule Weiskirchen
Saarland (2)
24 095 Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule Kiel
Schleswig-Holstein (2)
25 096 Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Ruhla
Thüringen (2)